Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 2243,104172.4
July 2145,713182.9
July 2045,389181.6
July 1946,173184.7
July 1847,373189.5
July 1736,001144.0
July 1634,623138.5
July 1543,918175.7
July 1445,455181.8
July 1342,790171.2
July 1246,534186.1
July 1146,576186.3
July 1037,079148.3
July 0936,017144.1
July 0844,597178.4
July 0746,034184.1
July 0645,328181.3
July 0546,843187.4
July 0438,076152.3
July 0335,217140.9
July 0235,464141.9
July 0143,615174.5

DateClicks# of meals
June 20161,323,8465,295.4
May 20161,609,6426,438.6
Apr. 20161,601,1206,404.5
Mar. 20161,678,5306,714.1
Feb. 20161,605,7316,422.9
Jan. 20161,789,5397,158.2

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Butterflies at Play Tunic
Share this page and help fund more meals: