Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Feb. 1057,246229.0
Feb. 0959,962239.8
Feb. 0859,766239.1
Feb. 0746,770187.1
Feb. 0646,786187.1
Feb. 0558,200232.8
Feb. 0459,596238.4
Feb. 0361,647246.6
Feb. 0261,839247.4
Feb. 0160,978243.9

DateClicks# of meals
Jan. 20161,789,5397,158.2

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Jesus is My Rock Garden Stone
Share this page and help fund more meals: