Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Dec. 0842,588170.4
Dec. 0744,406177.6
Dec. 0643,258173.0
Dec. 0542,528170.1
Dec. 0434,642138.6
Dec. 0332,235128.9
Dec. 0241,105164.4
Dec. 0142,458169.8

DateClicks# of meals
Nov. 20161,192,8744,771.5
Oct. 20161,230,9164,923.7
Sep. 20161,212,2164,848.9
Aug. 20161,263,1915,052.8
July 20161,299,1195,196.5
June 20161,323,8465,295.4
May 20161,609,6426,438.6
Apr. 20161,601,1206,404.5
Mar. 20161,678,5306,714.1
Feb. 20161,605,7316,422.9
Jan. 20161,789,5397,158.2

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Share this page and help fund more meals: